No products in the cart.

Blog sędziowski

Obsada LM – 2017/18 – 6. kolejka fazy grupowej – 05/12/2017

Manchester United FC – CSKA Moskva
Sędzia: Gianluca Rocchi (ITA)
Sędzia Asystent 1: Elenito Giovanni Di Liberatore (ITA)
Sędzia Asystent 2: Mauro Tonolini (ITA)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 1: Luca Banti (ITA)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 2: Massimiliano Irrati (ITA)
Sędzia Techniczny: Fabiano Preti (ITA)
Obserwator UEFA: Rune Pedersen (NOR)



SL Benfica – FC Basel
Sędzia: Jesús Gil Manzano (ESP)
Sędzia Asystent 1: Ángel Nevado Rodríguez (ESP)
Sędzia Asystent 2: Teodoro Sobrino Magán (ESP)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 1: Alejandro José Hernández Hernández (ESP)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 2: Ricardo de Burgos Bengoechea (ESP)
Sędzia Techniczny: Juan Carlos Yuste Jiménez (ESP)
Obserwator UEFA: Matteo Simone Trefoloni (ITA)

Celtic FC – RSC Anderlecht
Sędzia: Matej Jug (SVN)
Sędzia Asystent 1: Matej Žunič (SVN)
Sędzia Asystent 2: Manuel Vidali (SVN)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 1: Damir Skomina (SVN)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 2: Dejan Balažič (SVN)
Sędzia Techniczny: Tomislav Pospeh (SVN)
Obserwator UEFA: Uno Tutk (EST)

FC Bayern München – Paris SG
Sędzia: Cüneyt Çakır (TUR)
Sędzia Asystent 1: Bahattin Duran (TUR)
Sędzia Asystent 2: Tarik Ongun (TUR)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 1: Hüseyin Göçek (TUR)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 2: Barış Şimşek (TUR)
Sędzia Techniczny: Mustafa Emre Eyisoy (TUR)
Obserwator UEFA: Guy Goethals (BEL)



AS Roma – FK Qarabağ
Sędzia: Tobias Stieler (GER)
Sędzia Asystent 1: Mike Pickel (GER)
Sędzia Asystent 2: Jan Seidel (GER)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 1: Bastian Dankert (GER)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 2: Harm Osmers (GER)
Sędzia Techniczny: Christian Gittelmann (GER)
Obserwator UEFA: Markus Nobs (SUI)
UEFA Delegate: Crawford Wilson (NIR)

Chelsea FC – Club Atlético de Madrid

Sędzia: Danny Makkelie (NED)
Sędzia Asystent 1: Mario Diks (NED)
Sędzia Asystent 2: Hessel Steegstra (NED)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 1: Kevin Blom (NED)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 2: Kamphuis Jochem (NED)
Sędzia Techniczny: Jan de Vries (NED)
Obserwator UEFA: László Vagner (HUN)
UEFA Delegate: Ronald Zimmermann (GER)

Olympiacos FC – Juventus FC
Sędzia: David Fernández Borbalán (ESP)
Sędzia Asystent 1: Raúl Cabañero Martínez (ESP)
Sędzia Asystent 2: Diego Barbero Sevilla (ESP)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 1: Javier Estrada Fernández (ESP)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 2: Juan Martínez Munuera (ESP)
Sędzia Techniczny: Miguel Martínez Munuera (ESP)
Obserwator UEFA: Sándor Piller (HUN)
UEFA Delegate: Armen Minasyan (ARM)

FC Barcelona – Sporting CP
Sędzia: Craig Thomson (SCO)
Sędzia Asystent 1: Alan Mulvanny (SCO)
Sędzia Asystent 2: Graeme Stewart (SCO)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 1: Kevin Clancy (SCO)
Dodatkowy Sędzia Asystent 2: Andrew Dallas (SCO)
Sędzia Techniczny: Stuart Stevenson (SCO)
Obserwator UEFA: Emil Bozinovski (MKD)
UEFA Delegate: Patrick Wattebled (FRA)

2

Daniel Walczak


Leave a Reply